215 erfolgreiche Teilnehmer in Stufe 4:

Nur Anzeigen:

GeburtsjahrName
1
2
3
4
5
6
1998Alexander Emele (m)
2001Alexander Happe (m)
2005Alicia Wiche (w)
2011Amelie Lübken (w)
1991Andrea Schwaiger (w)
1997Andreas Feigl (m)
1970Andreas Otto (m)
1993Anika Schöttle (w)
1966Anke Rittel (w)
2003Anna Baber (w)
1998Anna Kühne (w)
1999Anna-Lena Brinkmöller (w)
2005Anna-Lotta Oetjen (w)
2000Antonia Ehlers (w)
2003Ayumo Tsutsui (w)
1987Benjamin Tippmann (m)
1988Boris Hahn (m)
2001Carina Maier (m)
1994Catherine Franvel (w)
1997Cedrik Jakobs (m)
1998Charlott Ludwig (w)
2005Charlotte Pfeifer (w)
1994Charlotte Schwarz (w)
1997Chiara Böhling (w)
1969Christiane Pott (w)

1994Christina Feigl (w)
1996Christoph Szepat (m)
1993Christopher Horn (m)
1999Christopher Römer (m)
2004Cindy Büttner (w)
2001Clara Blenke (w)
1976Claudia Fischer (w)
1971Claudia Winkler (w)
2000Clemens Marzahn (m)
1995Cleo-Sybell Feisel (w)
1966Conny Kruse. (w)
1993Daniel Heizenröder (m)
2011David Noack (m)
1971Dörte Wellensiek (w)
1997Dominik Hamberger (m)
2007Elisabeth Succolowsky (w)
2003Ellen Hornemann (w)
2001Emily Besoke (w)
2005Eske Spechtels (m)
2003Eugenia Tennenbaum (w)
2001Eva Neerschulte (w)
2007Eva-Lotta Ehrecke (w)
1994Eyleen Richter (w)
1997Fabian Junge (m)
1992Fabian Werling (m)
1995Fabio Becker (m)
2001Farhang Jelodar (m)
1990Felix Rijhnen (m)
1995Filip Juric (m)
2010Filip Tvardik (m)
2006Finja Jäger (w)
2005Finn Sobotzik (m)
2008Fiona Geisler (w)
2008Florentine Hor (w)
2005Florine Schwenk (w)
2005Fokko Schröder (m)
1994Franziska Baur (w)
1999Franziska Lüttel (w)
1996Friederike Hilbers (w)
1975Gabriele Trottenberg (w)
1978Georg Meeh (m)
1999Gina Krause (w)
1990Gregor Albrecht (m)
1990Gregor Hoffmann (m)
1962Günter Dänekas (m)
2004Hannah Kortmann (w)
1949Hans-Werner Krohn (m)
2005Ida Wellensiek (w)
2009Ilja Alipkin (m)
1966Ina Hornemann (w)
2007Isabell Fuchs (w)
1993Ivana Juric (w)
1997Jakob Szepat (m)
1996Jan-Henrik Pott (m)
1994Jennie Bullinger (w)
2004Jennifer Jacobi (w)
2004Jessica Baumgardt (w)
1997Jessica Schrodt (w)
2004Jette Güth (w)
2004Johanna Meiners (w)
2000Jona Fritsch (w)
2005Joris Bohlken (m)
2005Joyce Jacobi (w)
1996Joyce Rittel (w)
2005Judith Bruns (w)
1965Jürgen Seilberger (m)
1960Jürgen Wieneke (m)
1976Julia Abt (w)
1999Julia Aeberhardt (w)
2008Julia Beech (w)
2001Julia Büttner (w)
2000Julian Kühne (m)
2003Julius Josko (m)
1998Justin Ackers (m)
1999Justin Liese (m)
2003Justin Lüers (m)
1998Kathrin Hörnschemeyer (w)
1994Katja Stieper (w)
2002Kevin Quathammer (m)
1966Kristin Ackers (w)
1994Lars Hilbers (m)
1999Lea Klopsteg (w)
2002Leia Holtwick (w)
1997Lena Conradt (w)
1990Lena Haucke (w)
1993Lena Sommnitz (w)
2002Lena Marie Werner (w)
2002Leonie Imhof (w)

2004Leonie Netzeband (w)
2004Leonie ohl (w)
2006Letje Jäger (w)
2007Levent Ulutas (m)
2005Lilli Röben (w)
2006Lina Friemel (w)
2004Linnea Margraf (w)
2002Linus Ehlers (m)
2003Lisa Baier (w)
1985Lisa Bayer (w)
2004Lotta Wagner (w)
2001Luca Kowalinski (m)
2001Luca Alexander Wirz (m)
2002Lucy Trottenberg (w)
2010Luisa Fuchs (w)
2009Luisa Meeh (w)
2002Lutz Wellensiek (m)
1976Maik Scholl (m)
2008Maja Dabrowska (w)
1956Manfred Gaiser (m)
2001Manuel Winkler (m)
1993Marcel Waldvogel (m)
1973Marcus Meyer (m)
2004Marie-Sophie Lämmel (w)
1993Markus Wambach (m)
2001Marvin Gotthardt (m)
2000Marwin Galm (m)
1993Mary-Anne Nganga (w)
2008Mathilde Günther (w)
1995Maurice Demant (m)
1995Maurice W. (m)
2005Max Baier (m)
2007Maxi Büttner (w)
2006Maximilian Funke (m)
1999Maximilian Gehring (m)
2001Maximilian Nerb (m)
2004Maximilian Succolowsky (m)
1999Melanie Schlegelmilch (w)
2010Mia Zschätsch (w)
2007Mia Savannah Korn (w)
1994Michael Emele (m)
2000Michael Lorenz (m)
1970Michael Petzold (m)
2007Michelle Grosche (w)
1994Michelle Mosler (w)
2005Moritz Kotalla (m)
2004Nick Rothenburg (m)
2011Nico Militello (m)
1994Nina Maier (w)
1970Oliver Klopsteg (m)
1986Pascal Ramali (m)
2004Pascal Warmuth (m)
2007Paul Leicht (m)
1994Paul Pfeiffer (m)
2003Peter Marzahn (m)
1994Philipp Forstner (m)
2001Philipp Walter (m)
1994Pia Schulz (w)
1998Ramon Luckhardt (m)
2002Rares Ioan Soloveiu (m)
2002Rebecca Kisser (w)
1958Renate Schoop (w)
1965Rüdiger Kahl (m)
1997Sabrina Werling (w)
1990Sandra Heizenröder (w)
2007Sarah Wenisch (w)
1992Saskia Luding (w)
1998Selina Kreuzer (w)
1994Silvio Reich (m)
1995Simon Albrecht (m)
1990Simona Crocco (w)
1996Sören Kahl (m)
2008Sofia Woloszyn (w)
2009Sophia Raschke (w)
2004Sophie Mey (w)
1996Stefan Emele (m)
1998Steffen Kahl (m)
2005Svenja Biewald (w)
2000Svenja Pott (w)
1996Tamara Luding (w)
1994Tamara Schmitt (w)
1980Tanja Hanöffner (w)
2006Tarek Löhmann (m)
2002Theo Fischer (m)
2002Theo Krause (m)
1965Thomas Szepat (m)
1997Tim Siegel (m)
2002Tobias Krause (m)
1999Tom Terboven (m)
2005Tomke Eilers (w)
2006Tomke Windelband (w)
1994Torbjörn Brandt (m)
1974Torsten Dr. Krause (m)
1969Ulrike Jenkner (w)
1963Uwe V. (M)
2002Valerie Imhof (w)

1990Vanja Juric (w)
2006Victoria Krause (w)
1948Willy Ruygh (m)
1994Yannic Rittel (m)
1994Yoann Wolf (m)
1993Ziani Najim (m)


www.skate-abzeichen.de

Admin (Login)